Kategorie | Jméno | OS 1. závod | OS 2. závod | Super G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Žákyně | Plevová Kristýna | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Preclíková Stáňa | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
Hašková Zuzana | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
Tojnarová Pavlína | - | 8 | 8 | |
Žáci | Jiroud Radek | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Flegl Jan | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
Pařízek Tadeáš | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
Rydlo Jan | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
Ženy | Trunečková Jana | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Muži | Tojnar Tomáš | 11 | 11 | 11 |
Junioři | Čiháček Petr | 4 | 5 | 5 |
Jiroud David | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
Senioři | Tribula Martin | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Flegl Bohumil | 2 | 2 | 2 |
[Nahoru]
Kategorie | Jméno | Obří slalom | Super G |
---|---|---|---|
Ženy | Trunečková Jana | 1 | 1 |
Hašková Zuzana | 3 | 3 | |
Žáci | Jiroud Radek | 1 | 1 |
Pařízek Tadeáš | 2 | 2 | |
Flegl Jan | 3 | 3 | |
Rydlo Jan | 4 | 4 | |
Muži | Flegl Bohumil | 1 | 1 |
Tojnar Tomáš | 4 | 2 | |
Junioři | Čiháček Petr | 3 | 4 |
Jiroud David | 5 | 6 |
Skibob Kros - finále | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Čiháček Petr | SKIBOB KLUB Dobruška |
2. | Rákosník Karel | Komex Praha |
3. | Pásler Michal | Sokol Deštné v Orl. h. |
4. | Tojnar Tomáš | SKIBOB KLUB Dobruška |
[Nahoru]
Kategorie | Jméno | Slalom | Obří slalom |
---|---|---|---|
Žákyně | Plevová Kristýna | 3 | 4 |
Preclíková Stáňa | 5 | 1 | |
Hašková Zuzana | 6 | 6 | |
Tojnarová Pavlína | 7 | 7 | |
Žáci | Jiroud Radek | 2 | 5 |
Flegl Jan | 5 | 7 | |
Pařízek Tadeáš | 4 | 6 | |
Ženy | Trunečková Jana | 2 | 2 |
Junioři | Jiroud David | 10 | 7 |
Senioři | Tribula Martin | 1 | - |
Flegl Bohumil | 3 | 1 |
[Nahoru]
Kategorie | Jméno | Obří slalom | Super G |
---|---|---|---|
Žákyně | Plevová Kristýna | 4 | - |
Preclíková Stáňa | 3 | 3 | |
Žáci | Jiroud Radek | 2 | 3 |
Ženy | Trunečková Jana | 4 | 4 |
Muži | Tojnar Tomáš | - | 7 |
Senioři | Tribula Martin | 1 | 1 |
[Nahoru]
Kategorie | Jméno | Obří slalom | Slalom | Super G | Kombinace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Žákyně | Preclíková Stanislava | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Plevová Kristýna | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
Hašková Zuzana | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
Žáci | Jiroud Radek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Flegl Jan | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
Rydlo Vojtěch | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | |
Pařízek Tadeáš | 8 | 5 | - | - | |
Ženy | Trunečková Jana | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Muži | Tojnar Tomáš | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Junioři | Jiroud David | 9 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
Senioři | Tribula Martin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Flegl Bohumil | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
[Nahoru]
Kategorie | Jméno | Obří slalom | Slalom | Super G | Kombinace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Žákyně ml. | Hašková Zuzana | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Žákyně st. | Preclíková Stanislava | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Plevová Kristýna | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |
Žáci ml. | Pařízek Tadeáš | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Flegl Jan | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
Žáci st. | Jiroud Radek | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ženy | Trunečková Jana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Muži S1 | Tribula Martin | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Muži S2 | Flegl Bohumil | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
[Nahoru]
Kategorie | Jméno | Klub | Země |
---|---|---|---|
žákyně ml. | Knieger Melanie | PSV SW Salzburg | A |
žáci ml. | Hollbacher Michael | Union Braunau | A |
žákyně st. | Preclíková Stanislava | SKIBOB KLUB Dobruška | CZ |
žáci st. | Fauchler Christian | SBC Linz | A |
juniorky | Zaff Lisa | SBC Weststteiermark | A |
junioři | Gastl Martin | SBC Muenster | A |
ženy | Housová Alena | Sokol Jablonec n. Jiz. | CZ |
muži | Krejčí David | Sokol Deštné v Orl. horách | CZ |
seniorky I. | Trunečková Jana | SKIBOB KLUB Dobruška | CZ |
senioři I. | Tribula Martin | SKIBOB KLUB Dobruška | CZ |
senioři II. | Wolf Gerhard | SBU Linz | A |
senioři III. | Risi Albert | SBC Dallenwil | CH |
[Nahoru]
Oddíl | Účast | Zlato | Stříbro | Bronz | Celkem |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skibob klub Dobruška | 9 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18 |
Sokol Deštné v Orl. h. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 |
Sokol Jablonec n. Jiz. | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
Ještěd Liberec | 1 | - | 3 | - | 3 |
Komex Praha | 1 | - | - | - | - |
AGES Prostějov | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Česká republika celkem | 21 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 46 |
[Nahoru]